David Baker
Educational Technician
Laura Barrows
Pre K
Sue Blood
Educational Technician
Erika Brawn
Grade Three
Devra Braziller
Pre K Educational Technician
Default Avatar
Traci Bubar
Administrative Assistant
207-794-3014
Francine Ciulla
Pre K Home/School Coordinator
Deborah Cloran
Speech/Language
Heather Cox
Educational Technician
Tracy Crane
Title One Teacher
Allison Croce
Grade One
Sharon Crockett
Kindergarten
Colleen Cuccinello
Grade One
Peggy Davis
Kitchen
Default Avatar
Jeri Davis
District Nurse
Taylor Day
Educational Technician
Aslin Dubois
Educational Technician
Tammi Edwards
Kindergarten
John Fiske
Custodian
Raven Flynn
Educational Technician
Julia Gardner
Grade Two
Cheryl Gordan
Educational Technician
Maria Gulesian
Title One Teacher
Audrey Hallett
Grade Two
Danielle Hanington
Special Education
Lea Harper
Kindergarten
Nikki Himes
Grade Two
Naomie Kumal
Educational Technician
Libby Larlee
Kindergarten
Matthew Lindsay
Physical Education
Default Avatar
Peter Loiselle
Principal
207-794-3014
Sara Manzo
Grade Three
Aimee McCarthy
Early Kindergarten
Wanda McLaughlin
Pre K Educational Technician
Nicole Murchison
Grade One
Kimberly Olsen
Grade One
Kim Pelletier
Librarian Aide
Amanda Peters
Custodian
Jamie Peters
Kindergarten
Aaron Priest
Educational Technician
Delce Rideout
Kitchen
Emily Russell
Educational Technician
Gina Ryder
Pre K Educational Technician
Cassie Sherman
Grade Two
Cara Sinclair
Custodian
Arlene Smith
Head Cook
Ellen Stevens
Grade Three
Darci Sutherland
Special Education
Suzanne Tash
Pre K
Lexi Tash
Kitchen
Pam Tash
Educational Technician
Patricia Thibodeau
Title One Educational Technician
Sue Thornton
Grade Three
Ciara Tolman
Grade Three
Jaccie Trott
Title One Educational Technician
Default Avatar
Patrice Turner
School Counselor
207-794-3014
Jane Ward
Kitchen
Mark Washburn
Buildings and Ground Coordinator
Joan Whittier
Grade One
Default Avatar
Bobbie Whittier
Health Aide/Secretary
207-794-3014
Crystal Willette
Educational Technician
Eileen York
Art and Music